Danske deltagere: Anders Fjordbach, Dennis Andersen, Christian Stubbe Olsen, Martin Vedel Mortensen, Mikkel Jensen, Nicklas Nielsen, Michelle Gatting, David Heinemeier-Hansson

Løbskalender

Dato Land Bane Flag
14.4 Frankrig Le Castellet
12.5 Italien Monza
12.7 Spanien Catalunya
31.8 Storbritanien Silverstone
22.9 Belgien Spa-Francorchamps
27.10 Portugal Portimao

 

Stillingen LMP2

Position Kører Team Point Land
1 Job van Uitert G-Drive Racing 63
1 Roman Rusinov G-Drive Racing 63
2 Memo Rojas Idec Sport 47
2 Paul Lafargue Idec Sport 47
2 Poul Loup Chatin Idec Sport 47
3 Norman Nato G-Drive Racing 38
4 Alexandre Cougnaud Graff 38
4 Jonathan Hirschi Graff 38
4 Tristan Gommendy Graff 38
5 Nicolas Jamin Duqueine Engineering 35
5 Pierre Ragues Duqueine Engineering 35
5 Richard Bradley Duqueine Engineering 35
6 Henrik Hedman DragonSpeed 27
6 James Allen DragonSpeed 27
7 Ben Hanley DragonSpeed 26
8 Alexandre Coigny Cool Racing 26
8 Antonin Borga Cool Racing 26
8 Nicolas Lapierre Cool Racing 26
9 Philip Hanson United Autosports 26
10 Jean-Eric Vergne G-Drive Racing 25
11 Alex Brundle United Autosports 19,5
11 Ryan Cullen United Autosports 19,5
12 Will Owen United Autosports 19
13 Filipe Albuqerque United Autosports 18
14 Andrea Pizzitola Algarve Pro Racing 9
14 John Falb Algarve Pro Racing 9
15 Oliver Pla Algarve Pro Racing 8,5
16 Paul di Resta United Autosports 8
17 Konstantin Tereschenko Panis Barthez Competition 6
17 Leonard Hoogenboom Panis Barthez Competition 6
17 Timothe Buret Panis Barthez Competition 6
18 Arjun Maini RLR MSport 4,5
18 Bruno Senna RLR MSport 4,5
18 John Farano RLR MSport 4,5
19 Julien Canal Panis Barthez Competition 3,5
19 Rene Binder Panis Barthez Comtetition 3,5
19 William Stevens Panis Barthez Competition 3,5
20 Ben Barnicoat Carlin 3
20 Jack Manchester Carlin 3
21 Anders Fjordbach High Class Racing 2,5
21 Dennis Andersen High Class Racing 2,5
22 Harry Tincknell Carlin 2,5
23 Francesco Dracone BHK Motorsport 1,5
23 Henning Enqvist Algarve Pro Racing 1,5
23 James French Algarve Pro Racing 1,5
23 Sergio Campana BHK Motorsport 1,5
23 Tacksung Kim Algarve Pro Racing 1,5
24 Renger van der Zande Dragon Speed 1
25 Dani Clos Inter Europol Competition 1
25 Jakub Smiechowski Inter Europol Competition 1
26 Stephane Adler Idec Sport 1

 

Stillingen LMP3

Position Kører Team Point Land
1 Martin Hippe Inter Europol Competition 58
1 Nigel Moore Inter Europol Competition 58
2 Jens Petersen Eurointernational 44
2 Mikkel Jensen Eurointernational 44
3 Francois Heriau Ultimate 43
3 Jean-Baptiste Lahaye Ultimate 43
3 Matthieu Lahaye Ultimate 43
4 Garett Grist United Autosports 38
4 Tommy Erdos United Autosports 38
4 Wayne Boyd United Autosports 38
5 Anthony Wells Nielsen Racing 28
5 Colin Noble Nielsen Racing 28
6 David Droux Realteam Racing 22
6 Esteban Garcia Realteam Racing 22
7 Christian England United Autosports 15
7 Michael Guasch United Autosports 15
8 Damiano Fioravanti Oregon Team 14
8 Gustas Grinbergas Oregon Team 14
8 Lorenzo Bontempelli Oregon 14
9 Laurent Millara M Racing 13,5
9 Lucas Legeret M Racing 13,5
10 James Dayson 360 Racing 9,5
10 Ross Kaiser 360 Racing 9,5
10 Terrence Woodward 360 Racing 9,5
11 James Littlejohn Nielsen Racing 8,5
12 Nicholas Adcock Nielsen Racing 8
13 Christian Stubbe Olsen RLR MSport 6,5
13 Martin Rich RLR MSport 6,5
13 Martin Vedel Mortensen RLR MSport 6,5
14 Andreas Laskaratos 360 Racing 5
14 James Winslow 360 Racing 5
14 John Corbett 360 Racing 5
15 Yann Ehrlacher M Racing 2,5
16 Paul Scheuschner Inter Europol Competition 2,5
17 Sam Dejonghe Inter Europol Competition 2
18 Alessandro Bressan Ace1 Villorba Corse 2
18 Gabriele Lancieri Ace1 Villorba Corse 2
18 Yuki Harata Aca1 Villorba Corse 2

 

Stillingen LMGTE

Position Kører Team Point Land
1 Alessandro Pier Guidi Luzich Racing 65
1 Fabien Lavergne Luzich Racing 65
1 Nicklas Nielsen Luzich Racing 65
2 Christian Ried Dempsey-Proton Racing 50
2 Matteo Cairoli Dempsey-Proton Racing 50
2 Riccardo Pera Dempsey-Proton Racing 50
3 Jeffrey Segal JMW Motorsport 48
3 Matteo Cressoni JMW Motorsport 48
3 Wei Lu JMW Motorsport 48
4 Manuela Gostner Kessel Racing 38
4 Michelle Gatting Kessel Racing 38
4 Rahel Frey Kessel Racing 38
5 Aaron Scott Spirit of Race 31
5 Duncan Cameron Spirit of Race 31
5 Matthew Griffin Spirit of Race 31
6 Egidio Perfetti Team Project 1 26
6 Jörg Bergmeister Team Project 1 26
7 Fabio Babini Ebimotors 24
7 Marco Frezza Ebimotors 24
8 Sebastien Fortuna Ebimotors 18
9 Giorgio Roda Team Project 1 16
10 David Heinemeier-Hansson Team Project 1 10
11 Andrea Piccini Kessel Racing 7
11 Claudio Schiavoni Kessel Racing 7
11 Sergio Pianezzola Kessel Racing 7
12 Horst Felbermayr jr. Proton Competition 6
12 Marco Seefried Proton Competition 6
12 Thomas Preining Proton Competition 6
13 Edward-Lewis Brauner Ebimotors 6